Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Jim Alloway (Deceased 2003)  
John Anderson (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Ash (Deceased 2001)  
Jim Belzer (Deceased 2018)  
Dennis Blackwood (Deceased 2001)  
Geraldine Blocker (Deceased 1974)  
Julie Bodman (Terpenning) (Deceased 2000)  
Toni Broderson (Quandt) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Bynum (Deceased 2018)  
Diane Calloway (Deceased 2003)  
Tom Cannon (Deceased 2009)  
Nettie Chamberlin (Woods) (Deceased 2021)  
Marcia Clark (Deceased 1996)  
Greg Connor (Deceased 2010)  
Bill Crahan (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Cubbage (Deceased 2016)  
Terri Day (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Beccy Doak (Boysel) (Deceased 2022)  
Jim Ellis (Deceased 2001)  
Robin Fahy (Taylor) (Deceased 2022)  
Mike Franks (Deceased 2021)  
Tom Fullerton (Deceased 2008)  
Jerry Furlong (Deceased 1981)  
Chris Grady (Deceased 1977)  
Nancy Greenwald (Rudolph) (Deceased 2016)  
Chuck Guck (Deceased 2007)  
Theresa Hall (Deceased 1968)  
Becky Haller (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Maria Harfst (Thorndyke) (Deceased 2016)  
Dennis Honts (Deceased 2015)  
Mike Honts (Deceased 2012)  
Rick Hoxie (Deceased 1968)  
Richard Hughes (Deceased 2014)  
Dale Hulen (Deceased 1985)  
Jerry Jacobsen (Deceased 2021)  
Dr. Melody James (Merritt) (Deceased 2013)  
Catherine Kaalberg (Orr) (Deceased 2015)  
Mark Kallenberger (Deceased 2021)  
Cathy Killian (Levine) (Deceased 2012)  
Emma Kruse (Deceased 2016)  
Marty LeMaster (Deceased 2019)  
Dan Lick (Deceased 2018)  
David Little (Deceased 1981)  
Cindy Lobdell (Olderog) (Deceased 1988)  
Gary Logel (Deceased 2019)  
Jerry Marthaler (Deceased 1997)  
Joseph Masterson (Deceased 1997)  
Randy McDonald (Deceased 2019)  
Patrick McRoberts (Deceased 2010)  
Dennis Mills (Deceased 2004)  
Jim Nelson (Deceased 2004)  
Wilbur Norwood (Deceased 2018)  
Deb Olson (Deceased 2020)  
Bill Paetz (Deceased 2002)  
Dretha Parkhurst (Watson) (Deceased 2021)  
John Peterson (Deceased 1996)  
Sue Price (Oaks) (Deceased 2009)  
Nick Pulliam (Deceased 2018)  
Parick Purdy (Deceased 1986)  
Dave Ravenscraft (Deceased 2018)  
Susan Roberson (LaRue) (Deceased 2014)  
Steve Rock (Deceased 1972)  
Roberta Rockey (Ryan) (Deceased 2019)  
David Rohde (Deceased 1996)  
Patty Ross (Beal) (Deceased 2021)  
Mardell Rowe (O'Brien) (Deceased 2010)  
Nancy Salek (Deceased 2012)  
Steve Schaapveld (Deceased 2022)  
Sue Schauland (Johnson) (Deceased 2010)  
Mike Schleinz (Deceased 2011)  
Ron Shield (Deceased 2011)  
Evelyn Simpson (Livezey) (Deceased 2008)  
Vince Snider (Deceased 2019)  
Tom Thomsen (Deceased 2009)  
Scott Toyne (Deceased 1996)  
Gary Van Est (Deceased 2006)  
Randy Walch (Deceased 1974)  
Phillip Watson (Deceased 2021)  
Carolyn Williams (Deceased 2013)  
Jim Wilson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Vicky Wookey (Shesler) (Deceased 1999)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.